Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 105m² in Norrköping

Garvaregatan 4, 602 21 Norrköping, Sweden

18 152 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

nordantill, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Garvaregatan 4F i NORRKÖPING med 3 rum (105 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

105 m²

Price

18 152 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

173 kr

Map

The listing is located at Garvaregatan 4, 602 21 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map