4 rooms apartment of 85m² in Kalmar

Tolvmannagatan 16, 392 35 Kalmar, Sweden

12 276 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

Norrgårdsgärdet, Kalmar

Som boende i kvarteret Tumlaren 2 har du närhet till hav, natur och stad – allt med bara tio minuters promenadavstånd! Vid erbjudande delas

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

12 276 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tolvmannagatan 16, 392 35 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map