Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Sandviken

Bessemergatan, 811 33 Sandviken, Sweden

8 945 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

nya bruket, sandviken, gävleborg

Hyresrätt på Bessemergatan 5 E i Sandviken med 3 rum (75 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

8 945 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

119 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bessemergatan, 811 33 Sandviken, Sweden

Loading map