Listed today

1 room apartment of 36m² in Nybro

Norra Långgatan, 382 35 Nybro, Sweden

4 465 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

nybro, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Jakobsgatan 18 B i Nybro med 1 rum (36 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

4 465 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Långgatan, 382 35 Nybro, Sweden

Loading map