Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Södertälje

Fornbacken 1, 2, 3, 152 56 Södertälje, Sweden

13 456 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

östertälje, södertälje, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Fornbacken 5 i Södertälje med 3 rum (84 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

13 456 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fornbacken 1, 2, 3, 152 56 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map