Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Rödeby

Rödebyvägen, 373 42 Rödeby, Sweden

7 410 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

rödeby, blekinge, karlskrona

Hyresrätt på Hults väg 4 H i Rödeby med 3 rum (75 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

7 410 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rödebyvägen, 373 42 Rödeby, Sweden

Loading map