4 rooms apartment of 97m² in Södertälje

Vallvägen, 151 55 Södertälje, Sweden

13 707 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ronna, södertälje, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Vallvägen 5 i Södertälje med 4 rum (97 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

97 m²

Price

13 707 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallvägen, 151 55 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map