Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Enköping

Sandbrogatan 24-28, 749 49 Enköping, Sweden

13 457 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Sadelmakargatan 26

Du som är intresserad av att söka bostaden kan boka visning genom att

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

13 457 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sandbrogatan 24-28, 749 49 Enköping, Sweden

Loading map