Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Kristinehamn

Fernebogatan, 681 34 Kristinehamn, Sweden

5 654 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sandfallet, kristinehamn, värmland

Hyresrätt på Fernebogatan 19 A i Kristinehamn med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

5 654 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fernebogatan, 681 34 Kristinehamn, Sweden

Loading map