Listed today

1 room apartment of 40m² in Eskilstuna

Bergsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

6 043 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

snopptorp, eskilstuna, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Bergsgatan 6 A i Eskilstuna med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

6 043 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

151 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map