3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Solna

Jonstorpsvägen 20, 171 54 Solna, Sweden

21 275 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

Solna - 3rok - 12mån - 21.275kr/mån

This fantastic residence offers a harmonious combination of modern comfort and convenience. With its 82 square meters and four spacious rooms, it is ideal for families or those who value extra space. - Located on floor 5 of 5. - Double WC - Large balcony - Prime location - Washing machine (inside & basement) - Plenty of storage - Walking distance to Huvudsta C and subway - Close to buses and other communications - Walking distance to Huvudsta bath - Spacious basement...

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

21 275 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

259 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jonstorpsvägen 20, 171 54 Solna, Sweden

Loading map