2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Strömsund

Storgatan, 833 32 Strömsund, Sweden

6 114 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

Storgatan 22 A

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

6 114 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 833 32 Strömsund, Sweden

Loading map