Listed today

1 room house of 28m² in Örebro

Studentgatan 2, 702 81 Örebro, Sweden

5 347 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studentgatan 2

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

5 347 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

191 kr

Map

The listing is located at Studentgatan 2, 702 81 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map