Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 50m² in Sveg

Gränsgatan, 842 33 Sveg, Sweden

6 211 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sveg, jämtland, härjedalen

Hyresrätt på Myrgränd 44 i SVEG med 1 rum (50 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

6 211 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gränsgatan, 842 33 Sveg, Sweden

Loading map