Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Svenljunga

Lindgatan, 512 51 Svenljunga, Sweden

10 041 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

svenljunga, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Karlsbergsgatan 2 C i Svenljunga med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

10 041 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindgatan, 512 51 Svenljunga, Sweden

Loading map