Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 106m² in Ulricehamn

Stadshuset, Rådhusgatan 26, 523 30 Ulricehamn, Sweden

11 729 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ulricehamn, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Stora Torget 1A i Ulricehamn med 3 rum (106 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

106 m²

Price

11 729 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

111 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stadshuset, Rådhusgatan 26, 523 30 Ulricehamn, Sweden

Loading map