2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Strömsund

Vallgatan, 833 34 Strömsund, Sweden

5 543 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

Vallgatan 9 B

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

5 543 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallgatan, 833 34 Strömsund, Sweden

Loading map