2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Västerås

Källhagsgatan 4B, 722 27 Västerås, Sweden

7 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-05-2026

Västerås - 2rok - tillsv - 7.500kr/mån

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

7 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-05-2026

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Källhagsgatan 4B, 722 27 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map