3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Linköping

Kunskapslänken 92, 583 26 Linköping, Sweden

13 647 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

västra valla, linköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Kunskapslänken 92 i Linköping med 3 rum (70 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

13 647 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kunskapslänken 92, 583 26 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map