3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Skede

Brännagårdsvägen, 574 93 Skede, Sweden

6 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vetlanda, skede, jönköping

Hyresrätt på Brännargårdsvägen 2 B i Vetlanda med 3 rum (75 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

6 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

85 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brännagårdsvägen, 574 93 Skede, Sweden

Loading map