2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Viken

Ingrid Mariegatan, 263 64 Viken, Sweden

9 443 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

viken, skåne, höganäs

Hyresrätt på Ingrid Mariegatan 16 K i Viken med 2 rum (61 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

9 443 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ingrid Mariegatan, 263 64 Viken, Sweden

Loading map