Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Kalmar

Hemvägen 4, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

10 049 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vimpeltorpet, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Hemvägen 4 i Kalmar med 2 rum (65 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

10 049 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hemvägen 4, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map