2 rooms apartment of 73m² in Helsingborg

ICA Nära Borgen, Aschebergsgatan 3, 254 39 Helsingborg, Sweden

10 825 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-10-2026

Wrangelsgatan 3

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

73 m²

Price

10 825 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-10-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at ICA Nära Borgen, Aschebergsgatan 3, 254 39 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map