4-rums lägenhet på 90m² i Solna

Hagalundsgatan 12, Solna, Sweden

25 000 kr / månad

Hyresperiod: Obegränsad
Tillgänglig från: 31-05-2026

🏡 90 m² 3-Bedroom Beautifully Furnished Apartment for Rental – Hagalundsgatan, Solna

Beautifully Renovated Fully Furnished 4 Room Apartment Available from June 1st, 2026 | 1+ year first-hand contract ✨ Highlights for Expats & Professionals: • 3 bright bedrooms • Large glazed balcony – morning sun & amazing views • Fully renovated bathroom + guest WC with underfloor heating • Modern kitchen with black granite countertop & lots of storage • Living room with Philips Hue smart lighting (Alexa/Siri compatible) • Wooden floors throughout + built-in wardrobes • Basement storage included • Optional car parking available 📍 Prime Solna location – near Solna Centrum, metro, commuter trains, shops

Bostadstyp

lägenhet

Rum

4

Storlek

90 m²

Pris

25 000 kr

Hyresperiod

Obegränsad

Tillgänglig från

31-05-2026

Pris per m²

278 kr

Karta

Annonsen ligger på Hagalundsgatan 12, Solna, Sweden

Laddar karta

Hyresvärd

Verifierad av Bostadshub