Publicerad idag
Folkparksvägen 164, 126 77 Stockholm, Sweden
17 825 kr / månad
1 bedroom apartment with spacious living room, fully functional kitchen and washroom. There is a closet room in the apartment that can be reused as home office. Internet is included in rent. Electricity is excluded. Also, tenant should get own tenant insurance. The apartment is available for atleast 1.5 years for rent.
1 bedroom apartment with spacious living room, fully functional kitchen and washroom. There is a closet room in the apartment that can be reused as home office. Internet is included in rent.
Electricity is excluded. Also, tenant should get own tenant insurance. The apartment is available for atleast 1.5 years for rent.
Bostadstyp
lägenhet
Rum
2
Storlek
63 m²
Pris
17 825 kr
Hyresperiod
Obegränsad
Tillgänglig från
01-07-2026
Pris per m²
283 kr
Annonsen ligger på Folkparksvägen 164, 126 77 Stockholm, Sweden
Laddar karta