2-rums lägenhet på 75m² i Järfälla kommun

Österdalsvägen, 175 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

13 742 kr / månad

Hyresperiod: Obegränsad
Tillgänglig från: 29-03-2026

Järfälla - 2.5rok - tillsv - 13.742kr/mån

Modern, pleasant and spacious split-level apartment with a south-facing balcony, located in a calm and welcoming area. Only 50 m to the bus stop with connections to Barkarby and Jakobsberg commuter train stations as well as Vällingby Centre. Walking distance to Barkarby station. Close to preschools and other schools.

Bostadstyp

lägenhet

Rum

2

Storlek

75 m²

Pris

13 742 kr

Hyresperiod

Obegränsad

Tillgänglig från

29-03-2026

Pris per m²

183 kr

Karta

Annonsen ligger på Österdalsvägen, 175 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Laddar karta