1 room apartment of 11m² in Stockholm

Molkomsbacken, 123 33 Stockholm, Sweden

5 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Molkomsbacken, Farsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

5 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

527 kr

Map

The listing is located at Molkomsbacken, 123 33 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map