2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Västerås

Öster Mälarstrands allé, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

11 053 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Öster Mälarstrands allé, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11 053 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

201 kr

Map

The listing is located at Öster Mälarstrands allé, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map