2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Linköping

Platensgatan, 582 20 Linköping, Sweden

10 140 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Platensgatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

10 140 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Platensgatan, 582 20 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map