2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Umeå

Skärvstensgatan, 906 56 Umeå, Sweden

10 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Skärvstensgatan, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

10 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

227 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skärvstensgatan, 906 56 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map