2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Täby

Turfgatan, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

17 335 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Turfgatan, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

17 335 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

333 kr

Map

The listing is located at Turfgatan, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

Loading map