3 rooms house of 120m² in Stockholm

Svartlösavägen, 125 33 Stockholm, Sweden

15 950 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

house at Svartlösavägen, Älvsjö

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

120 m²

Price

15 950 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svartlösavägen, 125 33 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map