Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 48m² in Stockholm

Öregrundsgatan 13, 115 59 Stockholm, Sweden

9 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Öregrundsgatan 13

Detta hus ligger med fritt läge vid kanten av Gärdet och med utsikt över Värtahamnen.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

9 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

204 kr

Map

The listing is located at Öregrundsgatan 13, 115 59 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map