4 rooms apartment of 109m² in Tranås

Vallgatan, 573 33 Tranås, Sweden

12 254 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

Vallgatan 11 A

Välkommen hem till en mysig etagelägenhet i centrala Tranås!Vill du komma och kika på lägenheten?

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

109 m²

Price

12 254 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Price per m²

112 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallgatan, 573 33 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map