Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Solna

Anderstorpsvägen 6, 171 55 Solna, Sweden

10 662 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

västra skogen, solna, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Anderstorpsvägen 6 i SOLNA med 2 rum (59 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

10 662 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Anderstorpsvägen 6, 171 55 Solna, Sweden

Loading map