Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Linköping

Väverigatan, 582 14 Linköping, Sweden

11 350 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

apartment at Väverigatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

11 350 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Väverigatan, 582 14 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map